KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Law (general)

serão os autos arquivados

German translation: Archivierung/ Einstellung des Verfahrens oder der Untersuchung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:serão os autos arquivados
German translation:Archivierung/ Einstellung des Verfahrens oder der Untersuchung
Entered by: ahartje

08:47 Jul 7, 2008
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: serão os autos arquivados
serão os autos arquivados
Sara Bock Vieira Araújo
Portugal
Archivierung/ Einstellung des Verfahrens oder der Untersuchung
Explanation:
Sem mais contexto. Por favor, indique, no mínimo, a frase inteira!
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4wird das Verfahren zu den Akten gelegtElisabeth Renger
3Archivierung/ Einstellung des Verfahrens oder der Untersuchung
ahartje


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Archivierung/ Einstellung des Verfahrens oder der Untersuchung


Explanation:
Sem mais contexto. Por favor, indique, no mínimo, a frase inteira!

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 1404
Notes to answerer
Asker: ficando desde já advertido de que, não o fazendo no referido prazo, serão os autosarquivados, por falta de legitimadede do Ministério Público


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wird das Verfahren zu den Akten gelegt


Explanation:
Outra sugestão.

Elisabeth Renger
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 208