KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Law (general)

procuradora adjunta

German translation: beigeordnete Staatsanwältin


09:07 Jul 7, 2008
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: procuradora adjunta
procuradora adjunta
Sara Bock Vieira Araújo
Portugal
German translation:beigeordnete Staatsanwältin
Explanation:
Vide link abaixo:
http://herberger.jura.uni-sb.de/ref/strafprozessrecht/Rat-2....
Selected response from:

Elisabeth Renger
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4beigeordnete StaatsanwältinElisabeth Renger
3Vertreterin des Staatsanwalts/der Staatsanwaltschaft
ahartje


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Vertreterin des Staatsanwalts/der Staatsanwaltschaft


Explanation:
Oder einfach: Staatsanwältin.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 1404

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
beigeordnete Staatsanwältin


Explanation:
Vide link abaixo:
http://herberger.jura.uni-sb.de/ref/strafprozessrecht/Rat-2....

Elisabeth Renger
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 208