KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Marketing

disciplinas científicas

German translation: wissenschaftliche Fachgebiete


19:25 Jul 7, 2002
Portuguese to German translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
Portuguese term or phrase: disciplinas científicas
palavra sem contexto
b2win
Italy
German translation:wissenschaftliche Fachgebiete
Explanation:
oder ganz einfach: Wissenschaften.

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3wissenschaftliche FachgebieteSerge L
4 +1wissenschaftliche DisziplinenxxxJana


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
wissenschaftliche Fachgebiete


Explanation:
oder ganz einfach: Wissenschaften.

Serge L.


    Erfahrung
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxjerryk
3 mins
  -> Danke Jerry!

agree  Olaf
9 hrs
  -> Danke Paul!

agree  Astrid Höltken
13 hrs
  -> Danke Astrid!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
wissenschaftliche Disziplinen


Explanation:
meiner Ansicht nach geht es hier um wissenschaftliche Diszplinen wie Chemie, Physik, Biologie .... Naturwissenschaften im allgemeinen.

xxxJana

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elisabeth Renger
14 hrs
  -> Danke Elisabeth!