KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Marketing

mercado financeiro

German translation: finanzmarkt


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:mercado financeiro
German translation:finanzmarkt
Entered by: b2win

19:26 Jul 7, 2002
Portuguese to German translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing / mercado financeiro
Portuguese term or phrase: mercado financeiro
termo sem contexto
b2win
Italy
Finanzmarkt
Explanation:
OK
Selected response from:

Dolores Vázquez
Grading comment
obrigado.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1FinanzmarktDolores Vázquez
4FinanzmarktSerge L
4Börsexxxjerryk


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Börse


Explanation:
Börsenplätze (Alle Web-Sites anzeigen)
Handel und Wirtschaft > Börse > Börsenplätze
Bayerische Börse - mit Börsenticker, aktuellen Informationen und Hinweisen zum Prädikatsmarkt München.
http://www.bayerischeboerse.de/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-07 19:39:04 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Mercado Financeiro no Brasil e no Mundo
Bolsas de Valores Mundiais, gráficos, cotações, análises, informações, dicas, previsões, notícias... Sites finaceiros mundiais, corretoras e bancos brasileiros. Inclua sua home page em nosso livro de visitantes. Grátis!
http://www.geocities.com/wallstreet/2500/index.html
Mais sites em: > Finanças e Investimentos


xxxjerryk
PRO pts in pair: 4

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Finanzmarkt


Explanation:
OK

Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
obrigado.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olaf
9 hrs
  -> Obrigada.

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Finanzmarkt


Explanation:
Sorte!

Serge L.


    Erfahrung
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 8