KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Mathematics & Statistics

matemática e estatística

German translation: mathematik und statistik


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:matemática e estatística
German translation:mathematik und statistik
Entered by: b2win

09:31 Jul 9, 2002
Portuguese to German translations [Non-PRO]
Science - Mathematics & Statistics / math
Portuguese term or phrase: matemática e estatística
sem contexto
b2win
Italy
Mathematik und Statistik
Explanation:
-

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Mathematik und Statistik
Eva Blanar
4Mathematik und Statistik
Astrid Höltken
4Mathematik und StatistikSerge L


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Mathematik und Statistik


Explanation:
-

Serge L.


    Erfahrung
Serge L
Grading comment
danke

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Mathematik und Statistik


Explanation:
no need

Astrid Höltken
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Mathematik und Statistik


Explanation:
:-))

Eva Blanar
Hungary
Native speaker of: Hungarian