KudoZ home » Portuguese to German » Other

Técnico em Informática Industrial

German translation: Techniker/in Fachrichtung Fndustrieinformatik


13:02 Nov 2, 2007
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Other / Curriculum Vitae
Portuguese term or phrase: Técnico em Informática Industrial
Em curso: Graduação em Eng. Mecânica - Noturno (cursando 5º ano, de um total de 6 anos de curso)
UNESP – Faculdade de Engenharia de Guaratinguetá – SP
1999 – 2001: Técnico em Informática Industrial
UNESP – Colégio Técnico Industrial de Guaratinguetá - SP

Erscheint in einem Lebenslauf. Vielen Dank vorab!
Jennifer M.
Switzerland
German translation:Techniker/in Fachrichtung Fndustrieinformatik
Explanation:
Oder einfach Fachmann für I~ oder Industrieinformatiker/in

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2007-11-02 13:14:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Natürlich -I-ndustrieinformatik...
Selected response from:

Carolin Haase
Germany
Grading comment
Dankeschön!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Techniker/in Fachrichtung Fndustrieinformatik
Carolin Haase
3Industrieinformatiker
ahartje


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Industrieinformatiker


Explanation:
Talvez.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 90

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Techniker/in Fachrichtung Fndustrieinformatik


Explanation:
Oder einfach Fachmann für I~ oder Industrieinformatiker/in

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2007-11-02 13:14:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Natürlich -I-ndustrieinformatik...


    Reference: http://www.stellemarkt.eu/ch/jobsuche.php?cat=Informatik&sub...
Carolin Haase
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 15
Grading comment
Dankeschön!