KudoZ home » Portuguese to Italian » Law/Patents

escrivao de policia federal

Italian translation: cancelliere (tribunale)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:escrivao
Italian translation:cancelliere (tribunale)
Entered by: anusca

14:26 Apr 3, 2002
Portuguese to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / certificato penale
Portuguese term or phrase: escrivao de policia federal
certificato penale
anusca
Italy
escrivão de polícia federal
Explanation:
corrisponde alla qualifica di:
- cancelliere, nel caso cancelliere di polizia dello Stato
Selected response from:

Concetta Cuppari
Italy
Grading comment
Ti ringraziamo moltissimo!

anusca e edith
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4escrivão de polícia federalConcetta Cuppari
4escrivão de polícia federalConcetta Cuppari


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
escrivão de polícia federal


Explanation:
corrisponde alla qualifica di:
- cancelliere, nel caso cancelliere di polizia dello Stato

Concetta Cuppari
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 80
Grading comment
Ti ringraziamo moltissimo!

anusca e edith

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
escrivão de polícia federal


Explanation:
corrisponde alla qualifica di:
- cancelliere, nel caso cancelliere di polizia dello Stato

Concetta Cuppari
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 80