KudoZ home » Portuguese to Spanish » Construction / Civil Engineering

cotadas

Spanish translation: acotadas


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:cotadas
Spanish translation:acotadas
Entered by: ANDERSON ARCANJO

09:05 Mar 26, 2003
Portuguese to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / Arquitetura
Portuguese term or phrase: cotadas
As plantas baixas e as elevações deverão ser cotadas, apresentando a localização de aparelhos de ar condicionado, pias e geladeiras.
ANDERSON ARCANJO
Brazil
acotadas
Explanation:
Creo que es esto.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-26 09:14:36 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

PDF]PROJEÇÕES COTADAS
Formato de archivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Versión en HTML
Page 1. GEOMETRIA GRÁFICA TRIDIMENSIONAL UPE * ESCOLA POLITÉCNICA DE PERNAMBUCO
* DEPARTAMENTO BÁSICO * DESENHO PROJEÇÕES COTADAS VG DE FIGURAS PLANAS ...
www.upe.br/desenho/Download/ Desenho%20-%20Projecoes%20Cotadas%20-%20VGFP.pdf

[PDF]Proyecciones Acotadas
Formato de archivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Versión en HTML
... 054)(011) 4373-2942 y (054)(011) 4371-9309 ARGENTINA Donato Di Pietro Donato Di Pietro
GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA PROYECCIONES ACOTADAS PROYECCIONES ACOTADAS Page 2. ...
www.ebookstech.com/samples/Alsina/pasamp.pdf
Selected response from:

Fernando Muela
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por su ayuda!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2acotadas
Fernando Muela
3valorizado/evaluado/conceptuado
Worklog


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
valorizado/evaluado/conceptuado


Explanation:
espero haberte ayudado

Lyssy

Dict:Vox

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-26 09:12:36 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Como dice Fernando \'Acotadas\' ver enlace abajo,

http://www.ebookmall.com/alpha-titles/p-titles/Proyecciones-...

Worklog
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
acotadas


Explanation:
Creo que es esto.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-26 09:14:36 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

PDF]PROJEÇÕES COTADAS
Formato de archivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Versión en HTML
Page 1. GEOMETRIA GRÁFICA TRIDIMENSIONAL UPE * ESCOLA POLITÉCNICA DE PERNAMBUCO
* DEPARTAMENTO BÁSICO * DESENHO PROJEÇÕES COTADAS VG DE FIGURAS PLANAS ...
www.upe.br/desenho/Download/ Desenho%20-%20Projecoes%20Cotadas%20-%20VGFP.pdf

[PDF]Proyecciones Acotadas
Formato de archivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Versión en HTML
... 054)(011) 4373-2942 y (054)(011) 4371-9309 ARGENTINA Donato Di Pietro Donato Di Pietro
GEOMETRIA DESCRIPTIVA PROYECCIONES ACOTADAS PROYECCIONES ACOTADAS Page 2. ...
www.ebookstech.com/samples/Alsina/pasamp.pdf

Fernando Muela
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Muchas gracias por su ayuda!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Worklog
3 mins
  -> Gracias

agree  xxxPandorah
15 hrs