KudoZ home » Portuguese to Spanish » Finance (general)

mapa de cálculo

Spanish translation: tabla de cálculo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:mapa de cálculo
Spanish translation:tabla de cálculo
Entered by: knorpel

16:56 Nov 4, 2007
Portuguese to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: mapa de cálculo
Deverão ser comprovados por amostragem com a documentação em causa (documentos e mapas de cálculo das prestações de serviços em causa).
knorpel
tabla de cálculo
Explanation:
http://www.sii.cl/documentos/circulares/1998/circu79.htm
Selected response from:

jack_speak
Grading comment
¡Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2tabla de cálculo
jack_speak
3plan de intenciones
José Quinones


  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
tabla de cálculo


Explanation:
http://www.sii.cl/documentos/circulares/1998/circu79.htm

jack_speak
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
¡Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rhandler
1 hr
  -> obrigado, Ralph.

agree  Monica Nehr: de acuerdo
10 hrs
  -> Gracias, Monica ;=)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
plan de intenciones


Explanation:

estudio de necesidades


José Quinones
Djibouti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8