KudoZ home » Portuguese to Spanish » Law/Patents

Avenças

Spanish translation: actividades


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:Avenças
Spanish translation:actividades
Entered by: Egmont

09:56 Mar 15, 2002
Portuguese to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Portuguese term or phrase: Avenças
CONTRATO DE PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS COMERCIAIS E OUTRAS "AVENÇAS".
Fausto2112
Spain
actividades
Explanation:
vid. ref.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-15 11:11:38 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

A tu disposición.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-03 23:14:55 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Y también puedes consultar

http://www.portoeditora.pt

¡Gracias!
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias a todos. Esta parece ser la que más se ajusta a mi texto.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4acuerdossmvasc
4actividades
Egmont


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
actividades


Explanation:
vid. ref.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-15 11:11:38 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

A tu disposición.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-03-03 23:14:55 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Y también puedes consultar

http://www.portoeditora.pt

¡Gracias!


    Reference: http://virgilio.it
    Reference: http://logos.it
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 227
Grading comment
Gracias a todos. Esta parece ser la que más se ajusta a mi texto.

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acuerdos


Explanation:
y otros acuerdos...

Ref. Dic. Porto Editora

smvasc
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese