KudoZ home » Romanian to English » Accounting

Incheierea Nr. ...

English translation: fiscal audit report No


15:20 Feb 19, 2008
Romanian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / contabilitate
Romanian term or phrase: Incheierea Nr. ...
Intr-un raport de inspectie fiscala,

cum se spune in engl "Incheierea Nr. ..."?
Diana Elena
Romania
English translation:fiscal audit report No
Explanation:
trebuie context, baniesc ca e vorba de raportul comisiei fiscale la incheierea inspectiei - recte concluziile
Selected response from:

Anca Nitu
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2fiscal audit report NoAnca Nitu
3Document No // File NoEde Lungu


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Document No // File No


Explanation:
.

Ede Lungu
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
fiscal audit report No


Explanation:
trebuie context, baniesc ca e vorba de raportul comisiei fiscale la incheierea inspectiei - recte concluziile


Anca Nitu
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ovidiu Martin Jurj: şi io cred că asta e
18 hrs
  -> multam

agree  wordbridge
22 hrs