KudoZ home » Romanian to English » Economics

raporturi de drept material fiscal

English translation: material tax law relations


13:26 May 17, 2005
Romanian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Romanian term or phrase: raporturi de drept material fiscal
creante fiscale - drepturi patrimoniale care rezulta din raporturile de drept material fiscal preluate in temeiul unor acte normative
cristi gontariu
English translation:material tax law relations
Explanation:
Tax Procedure and Criminal Tax Law -- index
... a scientific knowledge of the relation and interaction with material tax law,
administrative law, private law of obligations and procedural law ...
aivwww.ugent.be/Studentenadministratie/ Studiegids/2004/EN/FACULTY/RE/COURSE/BNFISC/01000006/INDEX.HTM - 11k - În Cache - Pagini similare
Selected response from:

elenus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2legal relationships pertaining to substantive tax lawMaricica W.
4material tax law relations
elenus


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
material tax law relations


Explanation:
Tax Procedure and Criminal Tax Law -- index
... a scientific knowledge of the relation and interaction with material tax law,
administrative law, private law of obligations and procedural law ...
aivwww.ugent.be/Studentenadministratie/ Studiegids/2004/EN/FACULTY/RE/COURSE/BNFISC/01000006/INDEX.HTM - 11k - În Cache - Pagini similare

elenus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 32

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
legal relationships pertaining to substantive tax law


Explanation:
din IATE, pe portiuni


Maricica W.
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elizabeth Rudin
5 mins
  -> multumesc, Elizabeth

agree  Cristina Butas
1 day13 hrs