KudoZ home » Romanian to English » Finance (general)

productie capitalizata

English translation: capitalized production


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:productie capitalizata
English translation:capitalized production
Entered by: Marinela Sandoval

18:55 Sep 1, 2006
Romanian to English translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
Romanian term or phrase: productie capitalizata
este dintr-un bilant contabil. Merci
siminagheorghe
capitalized production
Explanation:
Cf. dictionarului
Selected response from:

Marinela Sandoval
United States
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5capitalized production/ capitalized turn over
cornelia mincu
4 +1capitalized production
Marinela Sandoval


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
capitalized production


Explanation:
Cf. dictionarului

Marinela Sandoval
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emina Popovici
3 hrs
  -> Multumesc:)

2 days11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
capitalized production/ capitalized turn over


Explanation:
primul e mai sigur

cornelia mincu
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Romanian