KudoZ home » Romanian to English » Finance (general)

fisa rezumat

English translation: summary sheet


13:53 Oct 30, 2007
Romanian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / audit
Romanian term or phrase: fisa rezumat
Conform datelor din bilanţul contabil, valoarea soldurilor aferente acestei arii este de 22.991.676 lei.

Fişa rezumat pentru aceste conturi se prezintă astfel :

Nr. cont Denumire cont Rulaje debitoare Rulaje creditoare Sold la 31.12.2005(lei)

Cu multumiri,
Tweety
Lavinia Pirlog
Romania
English translation:summary sheet
Explanation:
O altă sugestie, faţă de utilizarea termenului "chart".
Selected response from:

Oana Negut
Romania
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6summary sheet
Oana Negut
4SUMMARY CHART (OF ACCOUNTS)
Diana Nacu


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
SUMMARY CHART (OF ACCOUNTS)


Explanation:
SUMMARY CHART OF ACCOUNTS

Diana Nacu
Ireland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
summary sheet


Explanation:
O altă sugestie, faţă de utilizarea termenului "chart".


    Reference: http://www.finance.utoronto.ca/Assets/gtfm/nonresearch/summs...
    Reference: http://sema.dps.mo.gov/Documentation%20Guide.pdf
Oana Negut
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 14
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MMFORREST: summary balance sheet , vezi: http://www.google.co.uk/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=en-GB&i...
29 mins

agree  Nina Iordache: Da si de acord cu MMFORREST!
50 mins

agree  Elvira Tatucu
1 hr

agree  Anca Nitu
3 hrs

agree  Iosif JUHASZ
17 hrs

agree  Marcella Magda
8 days