KudoZ home » Romanian to English » Law/Patents

Factori auxiliari

English translation: related decision-makers


10:55 Jul 6, 2003
Romanian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Romanian term or phrase: Factori auxiliari
Factori auxiliari în procesul de luare a deciziei în cazurile copiilor aflaţi în conflict cu legea
svogin
English translation:related decision-makers
Explanation:
Succes.
Selected response from:

scorpia
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1other factors
Daniela McKeeby
4related decision-makersscorpia
4supplementary factors
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
other factors


Explanation:
sau additional factors

Daniela McKeeby
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 103

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  danyce
1 day55 mins

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
supplementary factors


Explanation:
sau auxillary/(ancillary) factors. Good luck, svogin!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
related decision-makers


Explanation:
Succes.

scorpia
PRO pts in pair: 41