KudoZ home » Romanian to English » Law/Patents

in data de

English translation: on January 23rd 2004


12:54 Jan 14, 2004
Romanian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Romanian term or phrase: in data de
In data de 23 ianuarie 2004 in incinta Comisariatului de Politie va avea loc seminarul din cadrul proiectului "Depistarea, cercetarea si calificarea infractiunilor de coruptie" organizat pentru ofiterii de urmarire penala a Centrului De Combatere a Crimelor Economice si a Coruptiei, Ministerului Afacerilor Interne si procurori
Asea
English translation:on January 23rd 2004
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Dan Marasescu
Romania
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +9on January 23rd 2004
Dan Marasescu
5On the date / On January 23, 2004xxxElena Sgarbo


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +9
on January 23rd 2004


Explanation:
-

Dan Marasescu
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 336
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  alialivali
6 mins

agree  Lydia Molea
29 mins

agree  Corinae
33 mins

agree  Oana Popescu
1 hr

agree  Cristian Nicolaescu
1 hr

agree  Paula Cirstoiu
1 hr

agree  Cristina Moldovan do Amaral
3 hrs

agree  Anca Nitu
3 hrs

agree  Elvira Stoianov
17 hrs

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
On the date / On January 23, 2004


Explanation:
HTH

Elena

xxxElena Sgarbo
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 32