KudoZ home » Romanian to French » Other

aviz PSI

French translation: avis sécurité incendie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:aviz PSI
French translation:avis sécurité incendie
Entered by: Elvira Daraban

09:20 Sep 17, 2007
Romanian to French translations [PRO]
Other
Romanian term or phrase: aviz PSI
documentatie obtinere aviz PSI
clara_tm
avis sécurité incendie
Explanation:
nu pot să deschid formularul, care pare să fie o cerere tip pentru obţinerea avizului dar presupun că asta ar trebui să fie
Selected response from:

Elvira Daraban
Grading comment
Merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4avis sécurité incendie
Elvira Daraban
4Fire Dept. ApprovalDan Barbulescu


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
avis sécurité incendie


Explanation:
nu pot să deschid formularul, care pare să fie o cerere tip pentru obţinerea avizului dar presupun că asta ar trebui să fie


    Reference: http://vosdroits.service-public.fr/pme/R13986.xhtml
Elvira Daraban
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristina Butas
9 mins
  -> mulţumesc

agree  Cristiana Coblis
11 mins
  -> mulţumesc

agree  clauswe
1 hr
  -> mulţumesc

agree  Elena-Simona Craciun
3 days4 hrs

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Fire Dept. Approval


Explanation:
Am gasit asta pe Google
[PDF]

LOCAL FIRE DEPARTMENT APPROVAL. Please complete the following information and have your local fire authority representative complete the. section indicated. ...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 ore (2007-09-17 12:46:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sorry. In mailbox am primit din romana in engleza si nu m-am mai uitat

Example sentence(s):
  • LOCAL FIRE DEPARTMENT APPROVAL THIS SECTION TO BE COMPLETED BY ...

    Reference: http://www.co.weld.co.us/departments/health/
Dan Barbulescu
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you, but I need the translation into French, not in English :)