KudoZ home » Romanian to German » Law/Patents

JUDECATORUL

German translation: der genannte/zugeordnete Richter


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:JUDECATORUL
German translation:der genannte/zugeordnete Richter
Entered by: Endre Both

05:50 Apr 4, 2002
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Romanian term or phrase: JUDECATORUL
JUDECATORUL DELEGAT
adosanis
der gennante/zugeorgnete Richter
Explanation:
"Judecator delegat" bedeutet ein Richter, dem die Registrierungen einer Gesellschaft(Sitz, Kapital, Gesellschafter, etc)zugeordnet sind.
Selected response from:

Codrut Tudor
Romania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1DER RICHTERxxxqueenspeed
5der gennante/zugeorgnete Richter
Codrut Tudor


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
DER RICHTER


Explanation:
der ernannte Richter

delegat=ernannt

xxxqueenspeed
PRO pts in pair: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elvira Stoianov
21 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
der gennante/zugeorgnete Richter


Explanation:
"Judecator delegat" bedeutet ein Richter, dem die Registrierungen einer Gesellschaft(Sitz, Kapital, Gesellschafter, etc)zugeordnet sind.

Codrut Tudor
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 28