ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Romanian to German » Medical: Health Care

Casa de Asigurari de Sanatate a Apararii, Ordinii Publice,

German translation: vezi mai jos

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:Casa de Asigurari de Sanatate a Apararii, Ordinii Publice,
German translation:vezi mai jos
Entered by: ajumi

12:11 Apr 11, 2005
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Medical: Health Care
Romanian term or phrase: Casa de Asigurari de Sanatate a Apararii, Ordinii Publice,
Prescurtarea OPSNAJ
ajumi
Romania
vezi mai jos
Explanation:
Staatliche Krankenkasse (für Mitarbeiter) der Landesverteidigung, der Ordnungsdienste, der nationalen Sicherheit sowie der Justizbehörden (OPSNAJ).
Selected response from:

Heinz Lahni
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1vezi mai josHeinz Lahni
4 +1Casa de Asigurari de Sanatate a Apararii, Ordinii Publice, Sigurantei Nationale si Autoritatii Judec
Susanna & Christian Popescu


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
vezi mai jos


Explanation:
Staatliche Krankenkasse (für Mitarbeiter) der Landesverteidigung, der Ordnungsdienste, der nationalen Sicherheit sowie der Justizbehörden (OPSNAJ).


Heinz Lahni
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Susanna & Christian Popescu: :-)
7 mins

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Casa de Asigurari de Sanatate a Apararii, Ordinii Publice, Sigurantei Nationale si Autoritatii Judec


Explanation:
Krankenversicherungskasse für Angestellte in den Bereichen Landesverteidigung, Öffentliche Ordnung, Landessicherheit und Gerichte

Susanna & Christian Popescu
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RomanianRomanian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  LPETRELUCIAN
294 days