KudoZ home » Romanian to German » Tech/Engineering

cu privire la neetanseitatea

German translation: im Bezug auf die Undichtigkeit des ...


12:54 Jan 26, 2004
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Romanian term or phrase: cu privire la neetanseitatea
cu regret am luat la cunostinta reclamatia dumneavoastra din data de 21.01.2004 cu privire la neetanseitatea unui butoi.
cristina
German translation:im Bezug auf die Undichtigkeit des ...
Explanation:
oder betreffend ...
Selected response from:

Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6im Bezug auf die Undichtigkeit des ...
Elvira Stoianov
4bezüglich der UndichtheitxxxOanaK


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
im Bezug auf die Undichtigkeit des ...


Explanation:
oder betreffend ...

Elvira Stoianov
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 213
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Meta Schuster: betreffend der...
10 mins

agree  Laura Genescu (Briciu): in Bezug auf die Unidichtigkeit / betreffend die Undichtigkeit
38 mins

agree  Endre Both: Am einfachsten: Reklamation über die Undichtigkeit :-)
49 mins

agree  Susanna & Christian Popescu GbR: IN Bezug auf...
1 hr

agree  Cristina Moldovan do Amaral
2 hrs

agree  Cristina Anghel
3 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bezüglich der Undichtheit


Explanation:
Man könnte auch sagen "betreffend die Undichtheit"


    Reference: http://www.flaga.at/442.0.html
xxxOanaK