KudoZ home » Romanian to Hungarian » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

scrisoare de trasura pentru transportul rutier/CMR

Hungarian translation: fuvarlevél


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:scrisoare de trasura pentru transportul rutier/CMR
Hungarian translation:fuvarlevél
Entered by: Norbert Andor

10:07 Feb 4, 2009
Romanian to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Romanian term or phrase: scrisoare de trasura pentru transportul rutier/CMR
Vamhivatali jelentesben talalhato rovidites - CMR.
Norbert Andor
fuvarlevél
Explanation:
fuvarlevél, közúti fuvarlevél vagy: fuvarlevél közúti szállítmányozáshoz
(vasúton történo fuvarozáshoz pl. vasúti fuvarlevelet/CIM kell kitölteni)
Selected response from:

camelia012
Grading comment
Koszonom
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2fuvarlevélcamelia012
4CMR nemzetközi közúti fuvarlevél
Katalin Rozália Szász


  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
fuvarlevél


Explanation:
fuvarlevél, közúti fuvarlevél vagy: fuvarlevél közúti szállítmányozáshoz
(vasúton történo fuvarozáshoz pl. vasúti fuvarlevelet/CIM kell kitölteni)

camelia012
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Koszonom

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iosif JUHASZ
4 hrs

agree  Tradeuro Language Services
4 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
CMR nemzetközi közúti fuvarlevél


Explanation:
En igy mondanam.

http://www.complex.hu/Nemzetkozi-kozuti-arufuvarozas-CMR@64_...


    Reference: http://www.bestoffice.hu/webshop/?p=productsMore&iProduct=16...
Katalin Rozália Szász
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian