KudoZ home » Romanian to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

buget

Italian translation: bilancio preventivo


08:47 Mar 31, 2008
Romanian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Romanian term or phrase: buget
bugetele componente ale bugetului general consolidat
Giulio Tabossi
Italian translation:bilancio preventivo
Explanation:
Ti puoi fare un vera cultura in merito ai vari tipi di bilanci, a questo link: http://www.scuolaelettrica.it/itis/seconda/sistemi20.shtml
Selected response from:

Carmen Copilau
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2bilancio preventivo
Carmen Copilau
4budgetMagda Pirgaru


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
bilancio preventivo


Explanation:
Ti puoi fare un vera cultura in merito ai vari tipi di bilanci, a questo link: http://www.scuolaelettrica.it/itis/seconda/sistemi20.shtml

Carmen Copilau
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 125

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristiana Francone
23 hrs
  -> Grazie

agree  Ana Ghinita
1 day8 hrs
  -> Multumesc Ana

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
budget


Explanation:
http://it.wikipedia.org/wiki/Budget


    Reference: http://www.demauroparavia.it/16323
    Reference: http://www.budgetonline.it/partner/prodotti07.htm
Magda Pirgaru
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 8