KudoZ home » Romanian to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

salariu indexat

Italian translation: stipendio indicizzato


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:salariu indexat
Italian translation:stipendio indicizzato
Entered by: xxxAnna Cacciag

09:12 Jul 13, 2008
Romanian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Romanian term or phrase: salariu indexat
La data de 01.01.98 salariul indexat este de 500.000.
xxxAnna Cacciag
stipendio indicizzato
Explanation:
http://www.repubblica.it/2008/06/sezioni/politica/giustizia-...
Selected response from:

Mihaela Petrican
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie, Mihaela
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3stipendio indicizzatoMagda Pirgaru
3stipendio indicizzato
Mihaela Petrican


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
stipendio indicizzato


Explanation:
http://www.repubblica.it/2008/06/sezioni/politica/giustizia-...

Mihaela Petrican
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Grazie, Mihaela

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
stipendio indicizzato


Explanation:
.

Example sentence(s):
  • Bisognerebbe indicizzare lo stipendio dei docenti, almeno in parte, alla produttivita' scientifica loro e del dipartimento in cui lavorano.

    Reference: http://www.demauroparavia.it/55634
Magda Pirgaru
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 8