ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Romanian to Italian » Law (general)

comise fata de dispozitiile legale

Italian translation: di violazione della legge / di violazione delle norme di legge

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:comise faţă de dispoziţiile legale
Italian translation:di violazione della legge / di violazione delle norme di legge
Entered by: Nona Stanciu Dell'Acqua

19:49 Mar 12, 2007
Romanian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Romanian term or phrase: comise fata de dispozitiile legale
E' un atto costitutivo di una società. La frase completa è:"pentru infractiunile comise fata de dispozitiile legale"
marialuisa1
di violazione della legge / di violazion delle norme di legge
Explanation:
o alternativă ...
http://www.senato.it/parlam/leggi/00248l.htm
Selected response from:

Nona Stanciu Dell'Acqua
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie per la risposta.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4di violazione della legge / di violazion delle norme di legge
Nona Stanciu Dell'Acqua
3infrazioni alle disposizioni legali
Monica Tuduce


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
infrazioni alle disposizioni legali


Explanation:
..

Monica Tuduce
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 119

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
di violazione della legge / di violazion delle norme di legge


Explanation:
o alternativă ...
http://www.senato.it/parlam/leggi/00248l.htm


Nona Stanciu Dell'Acqua
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 91
Grading comment
Grazie per la risposta.