KudoZ home » Romanian to Italian » Law (general)

fara motivarea sentintei

Italian translation: senza esposizione dei motivi della sentenza


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:fara motivarea sentintei
Italian translation:senza esposizione dei motivi della sentenza
Entered by: mara_marina

16:37 Oct 30, 2007
Romanian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Romanian term or phrase: fara motivarea sentintei
"... a solicitat desfacerea casatoriei ***fara motivarea sentintei***"
mara_marina
senza esposizione dei motivi della sentenza
Explanation:
Sau „senza motivazione della sentenza”
Am întâlnit mai mult ”motivazione della sentenza”, vezi şi aici
http://www.simone.it/cgi-local/Dizionari/newdiz.cgi?voce,5,3...
http://www.legge-e-giustizia.it/2004/GIUD AVV E PROC/00662.h...
http://www.movimentoperlagiustizia.it/filedload/marinari.pdf
Selected response from:

Monica Tuduce
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Multumesc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2senza la motivazione della sentenza
Carmen Copilau
4 +2senza la giustificazione della sentenza
Lidia Matei
4 +1senza esposizione dei motivi della sentenza
Monica Tuduce


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
senza la giustificazione della sentenza


Explanation:
ha sollecitata l'annullamento / lo scioglimento del matrimonio senza la giustificazione della sentenza (senza che la sentenza sia giustificata).

Lidia Matei
Romania
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 64

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liliana Roman-Hamilton: o " senza giustificare la sentenza". Cmq va bene anche " senza che la sentenza sia giustificata"
2 hrs
  -> Multumesc, Liliana!

agree  ClaudiaDragomir
78 days

2 days27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
senza esposizione dei motivi della sentenza


Explanation:
Sau „senza motivazione della sentenza”
Am întâlnit mai mult ”motivazione della sentenza”, vezi şi aici
http://www.simone.it/cgi-local/Dizionari/newdiz.cgi?voce,5,3...
http://www.legge-e-giustizia.it/2004/GIUD AVV E PROC/00662.h...
http://www.movimentoperlagiustizia.it/filedload/marinari.pdf


Monica Tuduce
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 119
Grading comment
Multumesc

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ClaudiaDragomir
76 days

21 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
senza la motivazione della sentenza


Explanation:
O sentinta nu se justifica, se motiveaza.

Carmen Copilau
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 242
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ClaudiaDragomir
57 days

agree  florinapuiu
1793 days