KudoZ home » Romanian to Italian » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

Continut pe capsula

Italian translation: ingredienti per capsula


14:50 Sep 17, 2007
Romanian to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical: Pharmaceuticals
Romanian term or phrase: Continut pe capsula
Intr-un catalog de produse farmaceutice

Continut pe capsula: Carbune vegetal ......................200 mg.
Ramo 19
Italian translation:ingredienti per capsula
Explanation:
ingredienti per capsula
sau
ingredienti: contenuto per capsula
http://www.erboristerie.it/capsule1.asp
http://www.fitmania.it/cercaprodotto.jsp?idmarca=440
http://www.twenga.it/dir-Salute-Bellezza,Dietetici-Complemen...
Selected response from:

Monica Tuduce
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Multumesc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Ogni capsula contiene
Liliana Roman-Hamilton
4 +1ingredienti per capsula
Monica Tuduce


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
conţinut pe capsulă
ingredienti per capsula


Explanation:
ingredienti per capsula
sau
ingredienti: contenuto per capsula
http://www.erboristerie.it/capsule1.asp
http://www.fitmania.it/cercaprodotto.jsp?idmarca=440
http://www.twenga.it/dir-Salute-Bellezza,Dietetici-Complemen...


Monica Tuduce
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Multumesc

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mihaela Petrican: oppure "della capsula"
14 mins
  -> Mulţumesc.

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ogni capsula contiene


Explanation:
Dau o alta forma ca alternativa.

Vezi:

http://www.dooyoo.it/salute/arkocapsule-ortosifon/



http://www.carloanibaldi.com/terapia/schede/NOGAS GIULIANI.h...
Ogni capsula contiene:

Principi attivi

Dimeticone arricchito di silice 45,000 mg

Carbone attivo 140,000 mg

Eccipienti

Sorbitan-mono-oleato 20,000 mg

Polisorbato 80 10,000 mg



Liliana Roman-Hamilton
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mihaela Petrican: sună bine ca alternativă ;) ciao, Liliana, come va?
1 hr
  -> Ciao Mihaela. Tutto bene da questo lato del mondo!

agree  laura13
2 hrs
  -> grazie Laura