KudoZ home » Romanian to Italian » Other

PERMIS DE CONDUCERE

Italian translation: patente di guida


11:33 Mar 2, 2002
Romanian to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Romanian term or phrase: PERMIS DE CONDUCERE
DETIN PERMIS DE CONDUCERE CATEGORIILE
B C E
ADRIAN BUTNARU
Italian translation:patente di guida
Explanation:
Buon lavoro!

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2patente di guidaSerge L
4patente di guida
alz


  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
patente di guida


Explanation:
Buon lavoro!

Serge L.


    esperienza
Serge L
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mirelluk
357 days
  -> Thanks anyway, but as your "agree" comes almost 1 year later (24/2/2003) you may be a little late... ;o)

agree  Veronica Prpic Uhing
1049 days

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
patente di guida


Explanation:
patente di guida


    Zingarelli 1996
alz
Croatia
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in ItalianItalian