KudoZ home » Romanian to Spanish » Finance (general)

pe baza caruia se emite factura fiscala

Spanish translation: a base del cual se expide la factura fiscal


14:30 Jan 31, 2009
Romanian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Romanian term or phrase: pe baza caruia se emite factura fiscala
..
Alexandra Radu
Spanish translation:a base del cual se expide la factura fiscal
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

anamaria bulgariu
Romania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5en base a cual se emite la factura fiscalLIVIA BRAD
4a base del cual se expide la factura fiscal
anamaria bulgariu


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
a base del cual se expide la factura fiscal


Explanation:
.

anamaria bulgariu
Romania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 4

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
en base a cual se emite la factura fiscal


Explanation:
acelasi lucru ca traducerea anterioara

LIVIA BRAD
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian