KudoZ home » Romanian to Spanish » Other

instanta

Spanish translation: instancia


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Romanian term or phrase:instanta
Spanish translation:instancia
Entered by: Ana Andronache

14:53 Feb 13, 2009
Romanian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Other / instanta
Romanian term or phrase: instanta
informatica
fraza este
Daca instalarea nu detecteaza o instanta SQL
Alina Todasca
Romania
instancia
Explanation:
http://www.google.com/search?hl=es&q="instancia SQL"&btnG=Bu...
Selected response from:

Ana Andronache
Belgium
Grading comment
Mersi mult banuiam ca e dar nu eram sigura
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1instancia
Ana Andronache
3inyecciónLIVIA BRAD


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
inyección


Explanation:
informatica-practica.net

LIVIA BRAD
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
instancia


Explanation:
http://www.google.com/search?hl=es&q="instancia SQL"&btnG=Bu...

Ana Andronache
Belgium
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Mersi mult banuiam ca e dar nu eram sigura

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  anamaria bulgariu
7 mins
  -> Mulţumesc!