KudoZ home » Russian to Bulgarian » Tech/Engineering

сетевые СМИ

Bulgarian translation: средства за масова информация


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:СМИ
Bulgarian translation:средства за масова информация

17:37 Aug 15, 2002
Russian to Bulgarian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Russian term or phrase: сетевые СМИ
акции Napster
могут заинтересовать медиакорпорации, сетевые СМИ, развлекательные
кабельные сети, онлайновые магазины, музыкальные лейблы и даже
интернет-порталы
Velislava Mihaylova
средства за масова информация
Explanation:
мрежови средства за масова информация
Selected response from:

Elissaveta Toteva
Grading comment
Thank you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5мрежови средства за масова информацияLudwig Chekhovtsov
4 +1средства за масова информацияElissaveta Toteva


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
средства за масова информация


Explanation:
мрежови средства за масова информация

Elissaveta Toteva
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in pair: 19
Grading comment
Thank you!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ludwig Chekhovtsov
6 mins

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
мрежови средства за масова информация


Explanation:
HACK
... В тези системи безопасността на мрежовите приложения е пряко свързана с безопасността на мрежата и системите в нея.
http://hack.bulnet.com/ver2.1/unix.shtml
Русские в Болгарии
Поразяващи цифри съобщават руските средства за масова информация ...
http://rusbg.com/cgi-bin/forum/post.cgi?action=replyquote&fo...

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 64