KudoZ home » Russian to English » Accounting

финансовое наполнение

English translation: financial resources


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:финансовое наполнение
English translation:financial resources
Entered by: zhekaDK

22:24 Mar 12, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / budgetting
Russian term or phrase: финансовое наполнение
"Пустой документ MS Excel, готовый для внесения в него предварительного бюджета реализации проекта с учетом капиталовложений, операционных затрат, амортизационных отчислений и финансового наполнения. С показателями себестоимости продукции и сроков окупаемости проекта в формате отвечающем международным требованиям к расчетам производственных проектов."
Eugene
financial resources
Explanation:
что-то не вижу, каким боком "financial entries" и "financial data" сюда прицепить ...
по сути, здесь должны быть указаны источники финансирования проекта с указанием сумм по срокам/этапам
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1financial data
Alexander Onishko
5financial entriesnatasha stoyanova
3financial resources
Igor Blinov


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
financial data


Explanation:
as simple as that

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 51

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Mirakyan
9 hrs

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
financial entries


Explanation:
It's a FILL-IN FINANCIAL FORM - a sample document which is to be filled with reLevant financial figures/data
you may start with it in the first half, and then add: "financial entries"

natasha stoyanova
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
financial resources


Explanation:
что-то не вижу, каким боком "financial entries" и "financial data" сюда прицепить ...
по сути, здесь должны быть указаны источники финансирования проекта с указанием сумм по срокам/этапам

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 115