KudoZ home » Russian to English » Advertising / Public Relations

комплексное сопровождение проектов

English translation: comprehensive project support


20:47 Jul 4, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
Russian term or phrase: комплексное сопровождение проектов
This is the complete sentence:

Мы ведем комплексное сопровождение проектов, соблюдая строгую конфиденциальность на всех этапах, и консультируем наших клиентов по вопросам выбора беспроигрышных кадровых решений.
Anna C Kaminski
United Kingdom
English translation:comprehensive project support
Explanation:
имхо
Selected response from:

Fernsucht
United States
Grading comment
Many thanks!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1comprehensive project supportFernsucht
3End-to-end project support
Serg Yefimov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
comprehensive project support


Explanation:
имхо

Fernsucht
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 13
Grading comment
Many thanks!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov: project support service
2 mins
  -> Спасибо!

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
End-to-end project support


Explanation:
End-to-end project support

Serg Yefimov
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 5