KudoZ home » Russian to English » Art/Literary

... услуги, удовлетворяющие всех в полном объеме ...

English translation: services with complete satisfaction


16:48 Jul 18, 2002
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Art/Literary
Russian term or phrase: ... услуги, удовлетворяющие всех в полном объеме ...
saa
protolmach
United States
English translation:services with complete satisfaction
Explanation:
Just my version of this
Selected response from:

GaryG
Grading comment
thanx a lot!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2services with complete satisfaction
GaryG
5 +1services, fully satisfactory for all, ...Sergey
4SATISFACTION GUARANTEED ON ALL SERVICES
oldnick
4Services are 100% guaranteedxxxOleg Pashuk


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
services, fully satisfactory for all, ...


Explanation:
or "for everyone"...

Sergey
United States
PRO pts in pair: 61

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Sichinava
12 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Services are 100% guaranteed


Explanation:
Something like that.

xxxOleg Pashuk
PRO pts in pair: 619

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
services with complete satisfaction


Explanation:
Just my version of this

GaryG
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 3426
Grading comment
thanx a lot!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jack Doughty
7 mins

agree  oleg_syd
12 hrs

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
SATISFACTION GUARANTEED ON ALL SERVICES


Explanation:
SATISFACTION GUARANTEED ON ALL SERVICES

oldnick
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 22