KudoZ home » Russian to English » Economics

затратам на передел??? продукции

English translation: total costs for product processing


10:02 Feb 17, 2005
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Russian term or phrase: затратам на передел??? продукции
...отношение общей величины общехозяйственных расходов за учетный период к суммарным затратам на передел продукции за учетный период.
Oleg Osipov
Russian Federation
English translation:total costs for product processing
Explanation:
IMHO
Selected response from:

Tsogt Gombosuren
Canada
Grading comment
Всем много спасиб!

-Отдать кудозы!
-Есть отдать кудозы!
-Полный вперед!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2total costs for product processing
Tsogt Gombosuren
4not for grading
Sergei Tumanov
3product alteration costs
Levan Namoradze


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
затратам на передел??? продукции
total costs for product processing


Explanation:
IMHO

Tsogt Gombosuren
Canada
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in MongolianMongolian
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Всем много спасиб!

-Отдать кудозы!
-Есть отдать кудозы!
-Полный вперед!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergei Tumanov
31 mins
  -> Thank you Estonian man! :-)

agree  Victor Potapov: Processing costs
3 hrs
  -> Thanks a lot, Victor! :-)

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
затратам на передел??? продукции
product alteration costs


Explanation:
Возможно...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 mins (2005-02-17 10:23:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Исходя из контеста, еще возможно:
Product remedy costs.

Levan Namoradze
Georgia
Native speaker of: Native in GeorgianGeorgian
PRO pts in category: 5

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
затратам на передел??? продукции
not for grading


Explanation:
в поддержку монгола выступают эстонцы :-) (кудоз его, мне просто мало строчек)

http://www.kmz-tula.ru/prod-chugun.html
... Передельный чугун предназначен для последующего передела в сталь или производства отливок.
Масса чушек 7-18 кг.

Отдел сбыта: тел. (0872)24-30-79

Действует гибкая система скидок в зависимости от объемов и условий платежа.

Sergei Tumanov
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 19