KudoZ home » Russian to English » Engineering: Industrial

Изготовлено профессионалами с 35 летним опытом работы в секторе ...

English translation: manufactured by professionals with over 35 years sector experience


10:52 Mar 10, 2004
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Russian term or phrase: Изготовлено профессионалами с 35 летним опытом работы в секторе ...
Гарантийное свидетельство
Изделие было изготовлено профессионалами, имеющими 35-ти летний опыт работы в секторе производства холодильных установок промышленного назначения.
Умоляю, помогите, что-то я накрутила несусветное.
Спасибо.
Galina Kovalenko
English translation:manufactured by professionals with over 35 years sector experience
Explanation:
[PDF] EXPERIMENTAL ROCKETRY • 1/50 SCALE APPOLO/SATURN 1B • DAVE ...
Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... Rocketman Recovery Systems use high quality materials and are manufactured by professionals
with over a quarter century experience developing and manufacturing ...
www.extremerocketry.com/magazine/ pdfs/issue16_mar2002.pdf -
Selected response from:

Sergey Strakhov
Grading comment
Спасибо огромное всем. Переводила с испанского на русский, теперь с русского на английский, мозги уже набекрень.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Made by professionals who have 35 years of experience in the field...xxxAlex Zelkind
4Product was manufactured by professionals having 35 years of working experience in the field of...
Ravindra Godbole
4manufactured by professionals with over 35 years sector experience
Sergey Strakhov


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Made by professionals who have 35 years of experience in the field...


Explanation:
...

xxxAlex Zelkind
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Изготовлено профессионалами с 35 летним опытом работы в секторе ...
manufactured by professionals with over 35 years sector experience


Explanation:
[PDF] EXPERIMENTAL ROCKETRY • 1/50 SCALE APPOLO/SATURN 1B • DAVE ...
Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... Rocketman Recovery Systems use high quality materials and are manufactured by professionals
with over a quarter century experience developing and manufacturing ...
www.extremerocketry.com/magazine/ pdfs/issue16_mar2002.pdf -

Sergey Strakhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Спасибо огромное всем. Переводила с испанского на русский, теперь с русского на английский, мозги уже набекрень.

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Изготовлено профессионалами с 35 летним опытом работы в секторе ...
Product was manufactured by professionals having 35 years of working experience in the field of...


Explanation:
as above

Ravindra Godbole
India
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in MarathiMarathi, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 24