KudoZ home » Russian to English » Engineering (general)

Сборник базовых цен

English translation: wholesale price catalogue


13:38 Feb 14, 2006
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Russian term or phrase: Сборник базовых цен
"Сборник базовых цен на проектные работы для строительства в г. Москве на основе натуральных показателей"

The body of the base prices to the planning work for building in Moscow on the base of the natural characteristics
Pal'mira
English translation:wholesale price catalogue
Explanation:
здесь, разве, не об этом?
Selected response from:

xxxsergey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3basic price list
Andrey Rykov
1wholesale price cataloguexxxsergey
1benchmark price digest
Vova


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Сборник базовых цен
benchmark price digest


Explanation:
-


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 mins (2006-02-14 13:57:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

digest of design works benchmark prices for construction in Moscow made on the basis of physical indicators

но это так
нет уверенности

Vova
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Сборник базовых цен
wholesale price catalogue


Explanation:
здесь, разве, не об этом?

xxxsergey
PRO pts in category: 28

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Сборник базовых цен
basic price list


Explanation:
как вариант

Andrey Rykov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian