KudoZ home » Russian to English » Finance (general)

Правила исчисления банками второго уровня ставок вознаграждения при

English translation: Rules for Fee Rate Calculation applicable to the second category banks


04:48 Apr 23, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: Правила исчисления банками второго уровня ставок вознаграждения при
Банком в договоре депозита «Срочный» № ХХХ от 12.10.07г не указана годовая эффективная ставка вознаграждения, что является нарушением Правил исчисления банками второго уровня ставок вознаграждения при распространении информации о величинах вознаграждения по финансовым услугам, утвержденных постановлением Правления Агентства №ХХХ от 23.09.06 г.
Bakytbek
Kazakhstan
English translation:Rules for Fee Rate Calculation applicable to the second category banks
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
thanks
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4against the Pricing Rules/Regulations applicable to 2nd Tier BanksClue
3Rules for Fee Rate Calculation applicable to the second category banks
Igor Blinov


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Rules for Fee Rate Calculation applicable to the second category banks


Explanation:
-

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 325
Grading comment
thanks

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
against the Pricing Rules/Regulations applicable to 2nd Tier Banks


Explanation:
-

Clue
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 331