KudoZ home » Russian to English » Finance (general)

дебетовых и кредитовых приложений к выпискам

English translation: см. ниже


10:23 Apr 24, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: дебетовых и кредитовых приложений к выпискам
Перечень услуг банка

Заверение/выдача на основании письменных запросов Респондентов копий выписок по корреспондентскому счету, дебетовых и кредитовых приложений к выпискам, а также иных документов, связанных с обслуживанием корреспондентского счета (в т.ч. для аудиторских фирм Респондентов)

Nothing better than "debit and credit supplements to statements" comes to my mind but Google doesn't confirm this

thanks in advance
Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
English translation:см. ниже
Explanation:
Detailed statement of debit and credit balances
Breakdown of debit and credit balances
Details of debit and credit balances
Selected response from:

Clue
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1см. нижеClue
4enclosed debit / credit orders to the statement of an account
Sergey Strakhov
3debit and credit transactions per statement
Natalia Cherniak


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
enclosed debit / credit orders to the statement of an account


Explanation:
If you file your application with a national authority and the EPO does not receive the enclosed debit order until after the time limit for fee payment has ...
legis.obi.gr/ESPACEDVD/legal_texts/guiapp1/e/ga_c_iii_8.htm - 24k -

Удачи!:)

Sergey Strakhov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 19

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
debit and credit transactions per statement


Explanation:
Нашла вариант в Google; Видимо, кому-то нужны отельно сведенные все дебетовые и кредитовые операции по счету с их итогом. Total of debit, total of credit; Debit or Credit transactions per cycle.

Natalia Cherniak
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
см. ниже


Explanation:
Detailed statement of debit and credit balances
Breakdown of debit and credit balances
Details of debit and credit balances

Clue
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 331
Grading comment
Спасибо всем!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maksym Kozub
31 mins
  -> Спасибо!