KudoZ home » Russian to English » Finance (general)

Регламент планирования и исполнения Бюджета движения денежных средств

English translation: Regulations on Planning and Implementation of Cash Flow Budget


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:Регламент планирования и исполнения Бюджета движения денежных средств
English translation:Regulations on Planning and Implementation of Cash Flow Budget
Entered by: Miranda16r

08:45 Sep 4, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Russian term or phrase: Регламент планирования и исполнения Бюджета движения денежных средств
XXX на основании Методики составления планового БДДС и Регламента планирования и исполнения Бюджета движения денежных средств формирует Бюджет движения денежных средств.
Miranda16r
Russian Federation
Regulations for Planning and Implementation of Cash Flow Budget
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Clue
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Regulations for Planning and Implementation of Cash Flow BudgetClue
5Rules for the Cash Flow Budget Planning and Fulfillment
Michael Kislov
4Regulations for the planning and fulfilment of the Budget for moving cash assets
Jack Doughty


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Regulations for the planning and fulfilment of the Budget for moving cash assets


Explanation:
XXX forms the said budget according to the said regulations.

Jack Doughty
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 422

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Regulations for Planning and Implementation of Cash Flow Budget


Explanation:
-

Clue
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 331
Grading comment
Спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nata Wise
16 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Leanida
27 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Remedios: Я бы добавила артикли: "for the", "of the"
49 mins
  -> в названии документа можно опустить// Спасибо!

neutral  Nedyalka Valcheva: I would say: Regulation on the Planning and implementation of the Cash Flow Budget
5 hrs

2 days14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Rules for the Cash Flow Budget Planning and Fulfillment


Explanation:
или Rules for (the) Planning and Fulfillment of the Cash Flow Budget

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days14 hrs (2008-09-06 23:34:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Можно (но будет хуже для понимания):
Cash Flow Budget Planning and Fulfillment Rules

Michael Kislov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 74