KudoZ home » Russian to English » Human Resources

табель учета рабочего времени

English translation: timesheet


09:37 Feb 24, 2006
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Human Resources
Russian term or phrase: табель учета рабочего времени
просим предоставить копии следующих первичных документов:
табель учета рабочего времени,
штатное расписание,
контракты с членами экипажа
katerina24
English translation:timesheet
Explanation:
showing location and days worked
Selected response from:

2rush
Kazakhstan
Grading comment
спасибо
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +9timesheet2rush
3 +1(work) timesheet
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +9
timesheet


Explanation:
showing location and days worked


2rush
Kazakhstan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxsergey
2 mins
  -> Thank you

agree  Jack Doughty
4 mins
  -> Thank you

agree  Karen Sughyan
18 mins
  -> Thank you

agree  Janebel
21 mins
  -> Thank you

agree  Larissa Dinsley
1 hr
  -> Thank you

agree  GaryG
2 hrs
  -> Thank you

agree  Natalia Baryshnikova
2 hrs
  -> Thank you

agree  VLAS-FLC.COM
3 hrs
  -> Thank you

agree  Alexander Demyanov
3 hrs
  -> Thank you

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(work) timesheet


Explanation:
imho

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxsergey
2 mins