KudoZ home » Russian to English » Human Resources

наименование, дата и номер документа, на основании которого внесена запись

English translation: Title, date and number of source document


09:29 Feb 21, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Human Resources / Work Book translation
Russian term or phrase: наименование, дата и номер документа, на основании которого внесена запись
графа в трудовой для внесения номера приказа
Miranda16r
Russian Federation
English translation:Title, date and number of source document
Explanation:
i.e. of the document on the basis of which the entry is made.
Selected response from:

Jack Doughty
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Title, date and number of source document
Jack Doughty
3underlying document
IAE
3Name, date and number of the document on basis of which the record was done
Anna Mirakyan


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Name, date and number of the document on basis of which the record was done


Explanation:
-

Anna Mirakyan
Armenia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in ArmenianArmenian

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Title, date and number of source document


Explanation:
i.e. of the document on the basis of which the entry is made.

Jack Doughty
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 87
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iosif JUHASZ
4 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  tutta_karlson
5 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  Pavel Pavlov
9 hrs
  -> Thank you.

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
underlying document


Explanation:
*

IAE
Native speaker of: Russian