KudoZ home » Russian to English » Law (general)

система ГПВ

English translation: the systrem of annual incentives


17:17 Mar 22, 2007
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / LUKOIL Regulations
Russian term or phrase: система ГПВ
В пункте 5.6 Положения слова «Для всех КПД, используемых в системе ГПВ» заменить словами «Для всех КПД (кроме показателя деятельности «Обеспечение уровня промышленной безопасности, охраны труда и окружающей среды в организациях Группы «ЛУКОЙЛ»), используемых в системе ГПВ».
verruckt
English translation:the systrem of annual incentives
Explanation:
Annual incentives / Годовые поощрительные выплаты (ГПВ).

www.pwc.com/extweb/ncsurvres.nsf/docid/D720B16AF16964D68025...$file/Contents.pdf
Selected response from:

Alexander Onishko
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4the systrem of annual incentives
Alexander Onishko
3 +1годовые премиальные выплатыIlyanna


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
годовые премиальные выплаты


Explanation:


Ilyanna
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Onishko
8 mins

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the systrem of annual incentives


Explanation:
Annual incentives / Годовые поощрительные выплаты (ГПВ).

www.pwc.com/extweb/ncsurvres.nsf/docid/D720B16AF16964D68025...$file/Contents.pdf

Alexander Onishko
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 128