KudoZ home » Russian to English » Law (general)

Выписка № 1234 из регистрационной книги о правах

English translation: Extract (Abstract) № 1234 from the register book on rights, their restrictions (encumbrances)


21:03 Sep 1, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Right to Inheritance
Russian term or phrase: Выписка № 1234 из регистрационной книги о правах
Документ - Свидетельство о праве на наследство по закону:
"Выписка № 1234 из регистрационной книги о правах, ограничениях (обременениях) прав" на изолированное помещение...

Затрудняюсь с переводом всей фразы.

Заранее спасибо!
Natalya Boyce
United Kingdom
English translation:Extract (Abstract) № 1234 from the register book on rights, their restrictions (encumbrances)
Explanation:
Extract (Abstract) № 1234 from the register book on rights, their limitations (encumbrances)

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=2&l2=1&s=)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 hrs (2008-09-02 16:26:49 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо за грейдинг, ув. Natalya! :) Рад был помочь :)
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо, Сергей!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Extract (Abstract) № 1234 from the register book on rights, their restrictions (encumbrances)
Сергей Лузан
4exctract no.1234 from the register on lawful inheritance-related rightsEllen Kraus


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
exctract no.1234 from the register on lawful inheritance-related rights


Explanation:

as another option

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 204

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Extract (Abstract) № 1234 from the register book on rights, their restrictions (encumbrances)


Explanation:
Extract (Abstract) № 1234 from the register book on rights, their limitations (encumbrances)

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=2&l2=1&s=)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 hrs (2008-09-02 16:26:49 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Спасибо за грейдинг, ув. Natalya! :) Рад был помочь :)


    Reference: http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=2&l2=1&s=%C2%FB%EF%E8%F1%...
    Reference: http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=2&l2=1&s=%EE%E3%F0%E0%ED%...
Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 124
Grading comment
Спасибо, Сергей!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  KARIN ISBELL
6 mins
  -> Thank you & danke, KARIN! :)

agree  Ravindra Godbole
12 hrs
  -> Thank you, Ravindra! :) Regards from Moscow