KudoZ home » Russian to English » Other

агенство по делам здравоохранения проводит согласование технических условий по п

English translation: см. ниже


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:агенство по делам здравоохранения проводит согласование технических условий по п
English translation:см. ниже
Entered by: engrus

11:50 May 16, 2003
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Russian term or phrase: агенство по делам здравоохранения проводит согласование технических условий по п
agrochemistry:toxicolgical assessment of preparations
агенство по делам здравоохранения проводит согласование технических условий по представлению минсельхоза.
get_kkn
см. ниже
Explanation:
health care agency carries on the technical conditions/standard specifications coordination

health care agency carries on the coordination of specification/technical conditions/standard specifications

Selected response from:

engrus
Grading comment
Thank you so much for your assistance.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5см. нижеengrus
3 +1Health Agency will approve specifications2rush


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Health Agency will approve specifications


Explanation:
HIH

2rush
Kazakhstan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 673

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalia Koltsova: ...at the recommendation of the Ministry of Agriculture
38 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
health care agency carries on the technical conditions/standard specifications coordination

health care agency carries on the coordination of specification/technical conditions/standard specifications



engrus
PRO pts in pair: 56
Grading comment
Thank you so much for your assistance.