KudoZ home » Russian to English » Other

габаритно-присоединительные размеры

English translation: overall mounting dimensions


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:габаритно-присоединительные размеры
English translation:overall mounting dimensions
Entered by: 2rush

09:03 May 20, 2003
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Russian term or phrase: габаритно-присоединительные размеры
In Turbine Flow meter used in the aerospace application
get_kkn
overall mounting dimension
Explanation:
HIH
Selected response from:

2rush
Kazakhstan
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5overall mounting dimension2rush
4см. нижеengrus


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
overall mounting dimension


Explanation:
HIH

2rush
Kazakhstan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 673

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см. ниже


Explanation:
overall attachment features; overall connecting dimensions; overall coupling dimensions; overall fitting dimensions; overall interface dimensions; overall mounting dimensions

engrus
PRO pts in pair: 56