KudoZ home » Russian to English » Tech/Engineering

Договор на сопровождение и развитие интернет-представительства

English translation: contract for the support and development of corporate website


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:договор на сопровождение и развитие интернет-представительства
English translation:contract for the support and development of corporate website
Entered by: Vladimir Pochinov

13:37 Mar 23, 2003
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Russian term or phrase: Договор на сопровождение и развитие интернет-представительства
Как это назвать?
Oyra
Russian Federation
contract for the support and development of corporate website
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Большое спасибо. :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1contract for the support and development of corporate website
Vladimir Pochinov
4domain hosting and management contractxxxsergey


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contract for the support and development of corporate website


Explanation:
...

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 2209
Grading comment
Большое спасибо. :-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
12 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
domain hosting and management contract


Explanation:
been there, done that :-)


    Reference: http://www.ukhosts.com/
xxxsergey
PRO pts in pair: 324