KudoZ home » Russian to English » Tourism & Travel

Партнерский офис ассоциации Гольфстрим

English translation: Partners' Office of Gulfstream Association


08:29 Apr 2, 2008
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Tourism & Travel / Business letter
Russian term or phrase: Партнерский офис ассоциации Гольфстрим
как лучше передать на английском языке эту фразу?
Helen Ivanova
English translation:Partners' Office of Gulfstream Association
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Jack Doughty
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Thank you very much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Partners' Office of Gulfstream Association
Jack Doughty
4Gulfstream Alliance Associate Office
i_r_i_s
3Partnering office of Golfstream association
Anna Mirakyan


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Partners' Office of Gulfstream Association


Explanation:
*

Jack Doughty
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Thank you very much

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Partnering office of Golfstream association


Explanation:
...
http://www.arizona-excellence.com/SQA_Program/Recipient Appl...

Anna Mirakyan
Armenia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in ArmenianArmenian

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gulfstream Alliance Associate Office


Explanation:
http://www.google.com/search?q="associate office"&rls=com.mi...

i_r_i_s
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in ItalianItalian