KudoZ home » Russian to French » Bus/Financial

материальная ответственность

French translation: responsabilité materielle


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:материальная ответственность
French translation:responsabilité materielle
Entered by: xxxinboudiak

16:31 Jun 10, 2002
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Russian term or phrase: материальная ответственность
Работник несет материальную ответственность за ущерб...
xxxinboudiak
responsabilitå matårielle
Explanation:
Le travaille assume la responsabilitå matårielle pour les dommages...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-06-10 16:48:33 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"le travailleur\" ... sorry
Selected response from:

Arnold Baren
France
Grading comment
Merci, j'ai trouvé ce terme (responsabilité materielle)
Âñåì ñïàñèáî çà îòâåòû!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5responsabilitå matårielle
Arnold Baren
4resonsabilite civile / pecuniaire / patrimoniale
Viktor Nikolaev
4la responsabilité matérielle
Evert DELOOF-SYS


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
responsabilitå matårielle


Explanation:
Le travaille assume la responsabilitå matårielle pour les dommages...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-06-10 16:48:33 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"le travailleur\" ... sorry

Arnold Baren
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 36
Grading comment
Merci, j'ai trouvé ce terme (responsabilité materielle)
Âñåì ñïàñèáî çà îòâåòû!

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la responsabilité matérielle


Explanation:
Réf.:

... Article 83 : La responsabilité matérielle des fonctionnaires et autre employé
pour les dommages résultant de la violation de la législation de protection ...

palissy.humana.univ-nantes.fr/CDMO/documentation/ Russe/Russ.doc/chap13.html

Evert DELOOF-SYS
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FlemishFlemish

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
resonsabilite civile / pecuniaire / patrimoniale


Explanation:
Òîò æå ïåðåâîä äëÿ òåðìèíà "èìóùåñòâåííàÿ îòâåòñòâåííîñòü".

íåñòè ìàòåðèàëüíóþ / èìóùåñòâåííóþ îòâåòñòâåííîñòü - repondre materiellement, etre comptable

Ã.È. Ìà÷êîâñêèé, Ðóññêî ôðàíöóçñêèé è ôðàíöóçñêî-ðóññêèé þðèäè÷åñêèé ñëîâàðü, Ìîñêâà, Ðóññêèé ÿçûê, 1982.


Viktor Nikolaev
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 396