KudoZ home » Russian to French » Bus/Financial

ИНН (индивидуальный номер налогоплательщика

French translation: numéro de contribuable


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:ИНН (индивидуальный номер налогоплательщика
French translation:numéro de contribuable
Entered by: Gabrielle Allemand-Mostefaï

13:21 Mar 23, 2003
Russian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Russian term or phrase: ИНН (индивидуальный номер налогоплательщика
В Финансовых документах
AlexandraK
numéro de contribuable
Explanation:
ou numéro d'identification fiscale

Pour coller davantage au russe.
Selected response from:

Gabrielle Allemand-Mostefaï
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2numéro de contribuable
Gabrielle Allemand-Mostefaï
4NIP (numéro d'identification personnelle)
Eva Blanar
4 -1numéro de l'extrait de role du contribuable
Demo


Discussion entries: 9





  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
NIP (numéro d'identification personnelle)


Explanation:
au moins, au Canada, c'est-ce qu'on utilise, mais différences sont possible parmi les pays différents

Eva Blanar
Hungary
Native speaker of: Hungarian
PRO pts in pair: 7

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
numéro de contribuable


Explanation:
ou numéro d'identification fiscale

Pour coller davantage au russe.

Gabrielle Allemand-Mostefaï
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 19

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Launay: numйro d'identification fiscale
1 hr

agree  Iouri Ostrovski
6 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
numéro de l'extrait de role du contribuable


Explanation:
Во Франции и в Бельгии.


Demo
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Iouri Ostrovski: le role c'est un ordre de payer
6 hrs