KudoZ home » Russian to French » Law (general)

МЧП

French translation: petite entreprise privée


18:22 Apr 2, 2008
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: МЧП
Я нашла в Яху petite entreprise personnelle, но сомневаюсь, можно ли это выражение употреблять для обозначения юридической формы.
Nata_L
Russian Federation
French translation:petite entreprise privée
Explanation:
http://www.journalfrancophone.net/topic.php?t=482

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 37 mins (2008-04-02 18:59:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.journaldunet.com/economie/temoignage/temoignage/9...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-04-02 20:21:13 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Пожалуйста :)
Selected response from:

Sergey Kudryashov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4petite entreprise privée
Sergey Kudryashov
1petite entreprise individuelle
Maria Deschamps


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
petite entreprise individuelle


Explanation:
http://taxiclic.com/articles/Entreprise-individuelle.html
http://www.senat.fr/rap/a02-070-8/a02-070-813.html


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 minutes (2008-04-02 19:19:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

с оценкой уверенности в ответе произошло недоразуменее, я выбрала 4

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 heure (2008-04-02 19:35:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

А еще лучше просто "petite entreprise", то что оно частное, и так ясно, а то что индивидуальное, уверенности нет.

Maria Deschamps
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: да, но все же разделяют "малое предприятие" и "малое частное предприятие".

Asker: А еще есть малое частное индивидуальное предприятие


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
petite entreprise privée


Explanation:
http://www.journalfrancophone.net/topic.php?t=482

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 37 mins (2008-04-02 18:59:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.journaldunet.com/economie/temoignage/temoignage/9...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-04-02 20:21:13 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Пожалуйста :)

Sergey Kudryashov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 32
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Спасибо!